ANIME INFO

Gui Shui Yiyun

Plot Summary: A villa, involved in strange circumstances in the 1990s, is bulldozed and new homes are built on top. The ostensibly peaceful town and its inhabitants will soon have its cover blown wide open. Mysterious forces are at play, rooted in a disturbing truth.

Type: summer 2015 Anime

Date aired: 2015-07-16

Genre: Supernatural, Horror, Mystery

Released: 2015

Status: Completed

Other name: Gui Shui Yiyun,

Gui Shui Yiyun

Show Comments

RECENT RELEASE

Season