ANIME INFO

Xing Yu Xing Yuan

Plot Summary: At a distance of 20.32 million light-years from the earth, there is a planet named Xingmeng Garden. There are twelve virtue envoys and a group of inhabitants who believe in virtue. The Star Dream Garden is famous for its virtues, and people from all planets like to travel here. The residents of the Star Dream Garden hope to spread the twelve virtues to the entire universe, so they established the Star Wish Academy for children from other planets to come and study for one year.(translated from iqiyi)

Type: unknown 2013 Anime

Date aired:

Genre: Kids

Released: 2013

Status: Airing

Other name: Xing Yu Xing Yuan,

Xing Yu Xing Yuan

Show Comments

RECENT RELEASE

Season